List of Investigations: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Epsilon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Whizzer0 (talk | contribs)
Added EFS
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| [[Project 11]] || ICON || N || [[PM:Project 11|Project 11#6740]] || 6/02/2016 ||0/0/0000
| [[Project 11]] || ICON || N || [[PM:Project 11|Project 11#6740]] || 6/02/2016 ||0/0/0000
|-
| [[Electronic Freedom Society]] || ICON || N || [[gayfarang]] || 20/03/2016 || 22/04/2016
|-
|-
| [[Eye Sigil ARG]] || ICON || Y || Unknown || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
| [[Eye Sigil ARG]] || ICON || Y || Unknown || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
Line 16: Line 18:
| [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
| [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
|-
|-
| [[Teragon]] || ICON || N || [[GayFarang]] || 31/1/2016 || 7/2/2016
| [[Teragon]] || ICON || N || [[gayfarang]] || 31/1/2016 || 7/2/2016
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:24, 18 June 2016

Note: often an ARG is named by the community. Alternative names that exist appear on the specific ARGs main page.

Name Wiki Icon Active Creator Discovered Concluded
Black Mesa ICON N SometimesIDreamOfCheese 11/04/2016 23/05/2016
Project 11 ICON N Project 11#6740 6/02/2016 0/0/0000
Electronic Freedom Society ICON N gayfarang 20/03/2016 22/04/2016
Eye Sigil ARG ICON Y Unknown 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
FRTS The Message ICON Y TheCreativeGod 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
Mystery of the Emblem ICON N whizzer0 26/03/2016 7/04/2016
Steam Winter 2015 ICON N Valve 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
Teragon ICON N gayfarang 31/1/2016 7/2/2016