List of Investigations: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ako (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Whizzer0 (talk | contribs)
Added MotE, ordered alphabetically
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| [[Eye Sigil ARG]] || ICON || Y || Unknown || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
| [[Eye Sigil ARG]] || ICON || Y || Unknown || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
|-
| [[FRTS | FRTS The Message]] || ICON || Y || [[TheCreativeGod]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
|-
| [[Mystery of the Emblem]] || ICON || N || whizzer0 || 26/03/2016 || 7/04/2016
|-
|-
| [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
| [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
|-
|-
| [[Teragon]] || ICON || N || [[GayFarang]] || 31/1/2016 || 7/2/2016
| [[Teragon]] || ICON || N || [[GayFarang]] || 31/1/2016 || 7/2/2016
|-
| [[FRTS | FRTS The Message]] || ICON || Y || [[TheCreativeGod]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:34, 18 June 2016

Note: often an ARG is named by the community. Alternative names that exist appear on the specific ARGs main page.

Name Wiki Icon Active Creator Discovered Concluded
Black Mesa ICON N SometimesIDreamOfCheese 11/04/2016 23/05/2016
Eye Sigil ARG ICON Y Unknown 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
FRTS The Message ICON Y TheCreativeGod 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
Mystery of the Emblem ICON N whizzer0 26/03/2016 7/04/2016
Steam Winter 2015 ICON N Valve 0/0/0000 0/0/0000
Teragon ICON N GayFarang 31/1/2016 7/2/2016