User:BlueOrbit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Microchips-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Microchips | | scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Microchips-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Microchips | ||
| scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Barrier Catalyst | | scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Barrier Catalyst | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Raw Materials List | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-BoosterV2.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part | |||
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 11 December 2021
| Common | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uncommon | ||||
| Rare | ||||
| Epic |
Components
| File:HELIOS-Alpha-BoosterV2.pngMission Alpha - Boosters | |||
|---|---|---|---|