Human Souls/Videos: Difference between revisions
Created blank page |
Added each publicly visible Signal and Noise Video, along with descriptions and links to the solution on the solves blog |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkncSeDWBDhoHEUp2ivstzg/ Signal and Noise YouTube Channel] is where Pangent posts their videos. There have been A TON since this ARG started in 2016. The publicly visible videos are a strange, cryptic, and interesting mix of concepts, but they generally have at least one thing in common... Hidden Content. A wide variety of techniques have been used to hide this content, and this page attempts to catalog that in a hopefully useful manner. | |||
Here you will find links to each publicly visible Signal and Noise YouTube video and the 'solves' blog where the solution is described. Enjoy! | |||
== Public Videos == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Video | |||
! Date | |||
! Title | |||
(decoded) | |||
! Solution | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/0p7ppGivYck 0p7ppGivYck] | |||
| 2016-03-06 | |||
| 2f627265616b | |||
(/break) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/158917065268 158917065268] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/OVIMCnjBERM OVIMCnjBERM] | |||
| 2016-02-15 | |||
| 01100010 01100101 01100110 01101111 01110010 01100101 | |||
(before) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/158989795233 158989795233] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/seP62EyThs8 seP62EyThs8] | |||
| 2016-02-15 | |||
| 01110111 01100001 01110100 01100011 01101000 01101001 01101110 01100111 01101101 01100101 | |||
(watchingme) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/158991506538 158991506538] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/iK-H7QDHG0o iK-H7QDHG0o] | |||
| 2016-02-16 | |||
| 706572736f6e616c697479 | |||
(personality) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/159026304863 159026304863] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/1WtHC9HiI3Y 1WtHC9HiI3Y] | |||
| 2016-02-17 | |||
| 6964757a7277627565676667706368616773 | |||
(iduzrwbuegfgpchags -> imovedthegoalposts) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/159094957483 159094957483] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/BnGBSR0z-gU BnGBSR0z-gU] | |||
| 2016-02-17 | |||
| 69746e65617a6d717468766d657a78 | |||
(itneazmqthvmezx -> ichangedthegame) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/159094957483 159094957483] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/3Ld58A9XxtM 3Ld58A9XxtM] | |||
| 2016-02-17 | |||
| 74796b686e727166746f67766971 | |||
(tykhnrqftogviq -> thedayistopped) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/159094957483 159094957483] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/vVWfnqiuVXk vVWfnqiuVXk] | |||
| 2016-02-28 | |||
| 01100001 01110010 01110100 01101001 01100110 01100001 01100011 01110100 00110101 00110101 00110101 | |||
(artifact555) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/620401466548551680 620401466548551680] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/8a34q5vZDHo 8a34q5vZDHo] | |||
| 2016-03-06 | |||
| 2f627265616b | |||
(/break) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/620401964308742144 620401964308742144] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/SzoY7__Uk8I SzoY7__Uk8I] | |||
| 2016-03-19 | |||
| 01101011 01100001 01101100 01100101 01101001 01100100 01101111 | |||
(kaliedo) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/620402320967155712 620402320967155712] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/xBZhGNLUjBw xBZhGNLUjBw] | |||
| 2016-05-12 | |||
| 746168207974726170 | |||
(tah ytrap) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/144249062793 144249062793] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/UWuVnW4P97c UWuVnW4P97c] | |||
| 2016-05-13 | |||
| 666f7572616e647477656e74797461696c6f7273 | |||
(fourandtwentytailors) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/144294304498 144294304498] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/UAL08XaNov8 UAL08XaNov8] | |||
| 2016-05-20 | |||
| 6170706c652049496773 | |||
(apple IIgs) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/144661667858 144661667858] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/hCYGIsxqS7E hCYGIsxqS7E] | |||
| 2016-06-20 | |||
| 01110110 01101001 01110010 01110100 01110101 01100001 01101100 | |||
(virtual) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/146227764938 146227764938] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/2-bsuKJC50Q 2-bsuKJC50Q] | |||
| 2016-07-07 | |||
| 01100011 01101100 01101111 01110011 01100101 01110100 | |||
(closet) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147063922318 147063922318] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/lWMx98nx8uc lWMx98nx8uc] | |||
| 2016-07-10 | |||
| 74726170706564 | |||
(trapped) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147171508933 147171508933] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/HPsQeDRZu78 HPsQeDRZu78] | |||
| 2016-07-13 | |||
| 736e61696c6c65 | |||
(snaille) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147324857173 147324857173] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/CHGD3LCpAwM CHGD3LCpAwM] | |||
| 2016-07-16 | |||
| 7365637572697479 | |||
(security) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147527930173 147527930173] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/WkKnjZwH3PM WkKnjZwH3PM] | |||
| 2016-07-23 | |||
| 697272656c6576616e74 | |||
(irrelevant) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147876535583 147876535583] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Aw5nZPo-H78 Aw5nZPo-H78] | |||
| 2016-07-25 | |||
| 6a61636b706f74 | |||
(jackpot) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/147979814908 147979814908] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/cHYXz4hJh4M cHYXz4hJh4M] | |||
| 2016-07-28 | |||
| 01110000 01101111 01110000 01110011 | |||
(pops) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/148129743358 148129743358] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/ZeZ5x_XvrjU ZeZ5x_XvrjU] | |||
| 2016-08-09 | |||
| 3630656767627265616b66617374 | |||
(60eggbreakfast) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/148714898668 148714898668] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/2rb7MxpCh38 2rb7MxpCh38] | |||
| 2016-10-17 | |||
| 01110111 01101001 01110011 01101000 | |||
(wish) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/151960736658 151960736658] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/LCGJdFbcoaw LCGJdFbcoaw] | |||
| 2016-10-20 | |||
| 6e657572616c | |||
(neural) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/152089584328 152089584328] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/9fzgKjkQgLM 9fzgKjkQgLM] | |||
| 2016-11-02 | |||
| 01100100 01110010 01100101 01100001 01101101 | |||
(dream) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/152670761463 152670761463] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/l6DAQFVH5Rc l6DAQFVH5Rc] | |||
| 2016-11-22 | |||
| 7369737465726c6f636174696f6e | |||
(sisterlocation) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/153569134083 153569134083] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Yq68D8W4X4E Yq68D8W4X4E] | |||
| 2016-12-01 | |||
| 77617465726973776574 | |||
(wateriswet) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/154142341738 154142341738] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/ZifH0oNgHz8 ZifH0oNgHz8] | |||
| 2016-12-03 | |||
| 736c697070657273 | |||
(slippers) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/154142346488 154142346488] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/vk8Rh-rw0B8 vk8Rh-rw0B8] | |||
| 2016-12-06 | |||
| 01110011 01101001 01100111 01101110 01100001 01101100 | |||
(signal) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/154443668548 154443668548] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/9Q4auk2KVus 9Q4auk2KVus] | |||
| 2016-12-12 | |||
| 626f74746c65 | |||
(bottle) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/154443668548 154443668548] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/igxwQBpQlbU igxwQBpQlbU] | |||
| 2017-01-01 | |||
| 536973746572204163742054776f | |||
(Sister Act Two) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/155373762173 155373762173] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/YrDt9iiWG70 YrDt9iiWG70] | |||
| 2017-01-01 | |||
| 6e756d626572732073746174696f6e | |||
(numbers station) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/155323795428 155323795428] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/cQVt9BVmUAI cQVt9BVmUAI] | |||
| 2017-01-16 | |||
| Let's Play Penguin Land! (Sega Master System) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/155978410803 155978410803] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Ire2SOrQu5k Ire2SOrQu5k] | |||
| 2017-01-27 | |||
| 01110000 01101001 01101100 01101100 01101111 01110111 | |||
(pillow) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/156515415113 156515415113] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/fbsddH3GI9o fbsddH3GI9o] | |||
| 2017-02-14 | |||
| 776173686564 | |||
(washed) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/157260660998 157260660998] | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/tt1FfIsm0bo tt1FfIsm0bo] | |||
| 2017-02-15 | |||
| 6f7574676f696e67 | |||
(outgoing) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/157260159648 157260159648] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/8EhagEoQjKc 8EhagEoQjKc] | |||
| 2017-02-17 | |||
| Lets Play Spice World! (PS1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/rH4Fs4KVEkw rH4Fs4KVEkw] | |||
| 2017-02-20 | |||
| Let's Play Super Spice World! (SNES) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/157461032753 157461032753] | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/AZcJMbyAq8k AZcJMbyAq8k] | |||
| 2017-03-01 | |||
| 154075_156070 | |||
(🐸) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/157970270518 157970270518] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/uH9FM7Pi6k0 uH9FM7Pi6k0] | |||
| 2017-03-06 | |||
| 657870657269656e6365 | |||
(experience) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/158093296893 158093296893] | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/tgQYiVnA1y4 tgQYiVnA1y4] | |||
| 2017-05-05 | |||
| s h o e s | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/161334101923 161334101923] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/ZUYufRskPtU ZUYufRskPtU] | |||
| 2017-05-07 | |||
| 6368656c736965737461 | |||
(chelsiesta) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/161336040753 161336040753] | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/rZbQ21LXYsM rZbQ21LXYsM] | |||
| 2017-05-29 | |||
| 01101101 01100001 01101101 01100001 | |||
(mama) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162222912633 162222912633] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/GxWnqM2tnV8 GxWnqM2tnV8] | |||
| 2017-06-08 | |||
| r e u n i o n | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162064087983 162064087983] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/lohLIr-4i4k lohLIr-4i4k] | |||
| 2017-06-11 | |||
| 53455155454e434553 | |||
(SEQUENCES) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162070241123 162070241123] | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/KclFF3Q0K9Q KclFF3Q0K9Q] | |||
| 2017-06-25 | |||
| Creep (Clare Means) Radiohead Cover | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162335068523 162335068523] | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/4waxAgAR9q0 4waxAgAR9q0] | |||
| 2017-06-25 | |||
| touch | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162335952608 162335952608] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/wAs21JbpfhQ wAs21JbpfhQ] | |||
| 2017-06-28 | |||
| 7072657373757265 | |||
(pressure) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162614447413 162614447413] | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/WWlHPhItv_0 WWlHPhItv_0] | |||
| 2017-07-10 | |||
| cubic | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/162920573328 162920573328] | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/gaAvx7r7CXc gaAvx7r7CXc] | |||
| 2017-07-18 | |||
| 636c656172616e6365 | |||
(clearance) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/163158045368 163158045368] | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/EevBBN85W1c EevBBN85W1c] | |||
| 2017-07-23 | |||
| 736b796c6967687473 | |||
(skylights) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/163348519538 163348519538] | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/V7Nmb_KrZ30 V7Nmb_KrZ30] | |||
| 2017-08-19 | |||
| Let's Play Penguin Land! Sega Mega CD (Game No Kandume Volume 2) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/164426546593 164426546593] | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/2GQERj7crhA 2GQERj7crhA] | |||
| 2017-08-21 | |||
| m a y o r | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/164644903963 164644903963] | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/SoAeK-k8jBk SoAeK-k8jBk] | |||
| 2017-09-02 | |||
| guinea | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/164989389423 164989389423] | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/ftW-tEzj_Jo ftW-tEzj_Jo] | |||
| 2017-09-18 | |||
| s h a t t e r | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/166800052533 166800052533] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/vqQ3GchGR8k vqQ3GchGR8k] | |||
| 2017-09-19 | |||
| C10H14O | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/166800052533 166800052533] | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/wYR9jZ3w0Vo wYR9jZ3w0Vo] | |||
| 2017-09-22 | |||
| 28207720612076206520732029 | |||
( w a v e s ) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/165950207668 165950207668] | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/j4rE8Qh0s68 j4rE8Qh0s68] | |||
| 2017-10-16 | |||
| 70726f6a65637420666f7572 | |||
(project four) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/166688839713 166688839713] | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/bPvx32tQ7lI bPvx32tQ7lI] | |||
| 2017-10-28 | |||
| 01100010 01101100 01110101 01100101 | |||
(blue) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/183176039763 183176039763] | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/pBO--36cqUw pBO--36cqUw] | |||
| 2018-01-02 | |||
| Garfield Caught in the Act: Sega Game Gear Gameplay | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/171434932443 171434932443] | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/hCJ5cmr7NzI hCJ5cmr7NzI] | |||
| 2018-01-02 | |||
| Garfield Caught in the Act PC: Alien Landscape (Garfield The Lost Levels) Gameplay | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/171434932443 171434932443] | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/6PPww_B3TCQ 6PPww_B3TCQ] | |||
| 2018-01-02 | |||
| Gaming Mysteries: Garfield The Lost Levels (Sega Genesis Garfield Caught in the Act) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/171434932443 171434932443] | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/aq21HMoOX84 aq21HMoOX84] | |||
| 2018-01-02 | |||
| Garfield Caught In the Act (Sega Genesis/Mega Drive) Let's Play Walkthrough | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/171434932443 171434932443] | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/e3zKEOlza7c e3zKEOlza7c] | |||
| 2018-05-19 | |||
| Food Review: Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/174508870193 174508870193] | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/RWu28kWRVhc RWu28kWRVhc] | |||
| 2018-07-31 | |||
| 7220652073206320752065 | |||
(r e s c u e) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/176387866393 176387866393] | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/EvUVoLU4oGQ EvUVoLU4oGQ] | |||
| 2018-12-02 | |||
| Let's play Animal Crossing! (GameCube) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/182206156953 182206156953] | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/IY1P1qXq3nc IY1P1qXq3nc] | |||
| 2018-12-21 | |||
| Super Spice World X: Spice Girls playable in Super Mario Bros X / SMBX | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/183174645898 183174645898] | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/XxWOdKpb924 XxWOdKpb924] | |||
| 2019-02-14 | |||
| Spice Girls - Power of F░▒▓ | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/183524186433 183524186433] | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/BbzhZh1G7Ds BbzhZh1G7Ds] | |||
| 2019-03-04 | |||
| Let's play Heathcliff and the Garbage Ape (for Windows) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/183525568823 183525568823] | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/VewU7AZvIjQ VewU7AZvIjQ] | |||
| 2019-04-15 | |||
| l a s a g n a | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/185192109493 185192109493] | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/y08DdfwU-FA y08DdfwU-FA] | |||
| 2019-07-18 | |||
| Spice Girls Tiger Electronics LCD Handheld Game 1997 (MAME/HBMAME) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/187573179303 187573179303] | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/UhVzJ5HGaYs UhVzJ5HGaYs] | |||
| 2020-01-07 | |||
| Binary Land (Nintendo Famicom / NES) Gameplay 1985 | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/611965379734044672 611965379734044672] | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5jFxpWfu8Dc 5jFxpWfu8Dc] | |||
| 2020-01-15 | |||
| Garfield: A Week of Garfield (Nintendo Famicom / NES) Gameplay 1989 | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/190297973188 190297973188] | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Qv7DeCtFTLM Qv7DeCtFTLM] | |||
| 2020-02-21 | |||
| Spice Girls Spice Album Advert (Restored) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/2jQoqKQVpTY 2jQoqKQVpTY] | |||
| 2020-04-01 | |||
| Let's Play Super Mario Bros! (NES/Famicom) | |||
| [https://humansoulsarg.tumblr.com/post/620215221977530368 620215221977530368] | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/aiIo1boLAdU aiIo1boLAdU] | |||
| 2020-05-06 | |||
| Get Fit With Mel B (Wii) Gameplay | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:35, 9 June 2020
The Signal and Noise YouTube Channel is where Pangent posts their videos. There have been A TON since this ARG started in 2016. The publicly visible videos are a strange, cryptic, and interesting mix of concepts, but they generally have at least one thing in common... Hidden Content. A wide variety of techniques have been used to hide this content, and this page attempts to catalog that in a hopefully useful manner.
Here you will find links to each publicly visible Signal and Noise YouTube video and the 'solves' blog where the solution is described. Enjoy!
Public Videos
| # | Video | Date | Title
(decoded) |
Solution |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0p7ppGivYck | 2016-03-06 | 2f627265616b
(/break) |
158917065268 |
| 2 | OVIMCnjBERM | 2016-02-15 | 01100010 01100101 01100110 01101111 01110010 01100101
(before) |
158989795233 |
| 3 | seP62EyThs8 | 2016-02-15 | 01110111 01100001 01110100 01100011 01101000 01101001 01101110 01100111 01101101 01100101
(watchingme) |
158991506538 |
| 4 | iK-H7QDHG0o | 2016-02-16 | 706572736f6e616c697479
(personality) |
159026304863 |
| 5 | 1WtHC9HiI3Y | 2016-02-17 | 6964757a7277627565676667706368616773
(iduzrwbuegfgpchags -> imovedthegoalposts) |
159094957483 |
| 6 | BnGBSR0z-gU | 2016-02-17 | 69746e65617a6d717468766d657a78
(itneazmqthvmezx -> ichangedthegame) |
159094957483 |
| 7 | 3Ld58A9XxtM | 2016-02-17 | 74796b686e727166746f67766971
(tykhnrqftogviq -> thedayistopped) |
159094957483 |
| 8 | vVWfnqiuVXk | 2016-02-28 | 01100001 01110010 01110100 01101001 01100110 01100001 01100011 01110100 00110101 00110101 00110101
(artifact555) |
620401466548551680 |
| 9 | 8a34q5vZDHo | 2016-03-06 | 2f627265616b
(/break) |
620401964308742144 |
| 10 | SzoY7__Uk8I | 2016-03-19 | 01101011 01100001 01101100 01100101 01101001 01100100 01101111
(kaliedo) |
620402320967155712 |
| 11 | xBZhGNLUjBw | 2016-05-12 | 746168207974726170
(tah ytrap) |
144249062793 |
| 12 | UWuVnW4P97c | 2016-05-13 | 666f7572616e647477656e74797461696c6f7273
(fourandtwentytailors) |
144294304498 |
| 13 | UAL08XaNov8 | 2016-05-20 | 6170706c652049496773
(apple IIgs) |
144661667858 |
| 14 | hCYGIsxqS7E | 2016-06-20 | 01110110 01101001 01110010 01110100 01110101 01100001 01101100
(virtual) |
146227764938 |
| 15 | 2-bsuKJC50Q | 2016-07-07 | 01100011 01101100 01101111 01110011 01100101 01110100
(closet) |
147063922318 |
| 16 | lWMx98nx8uc | 2016-07-10 | 74726170706564
(trapped) |
147171508933 |
| 17 | HPsQeDRZu78 | 2016-07-13 | 736e61696c6c65
(snaille) |
147324857173 |
| 18 | CHGD3LCpAwM | 2016-07-16 | 7365637572697479
(security) |
147527930173 |
| 19 | WkKnjZwH3PM | 2016-07-23 | 697272656c6576616e74
(irrelevant) |
147876535583 |
| 20 | Aw5nZPo-H78 | 2016-07-25 | 6a61636b706f74
(jackpot) |
147979814908 |
| 21 | cHYXz4hJh4M | 2016-07-28 | 01110000 01101111 01110000 01110011
(pops) |
148129743358 |
| 22 | ZeZ5x_XvrjU | 2016-08-09 | 3630656767627265616b66617374
(60eggbreakfast) |
148714898668 |
| 23 | 2rb7MxpCh38 | 2016-10-17 | 01110111 01101001 01110011 01101000
(wish) |
151960736658 |
| 24 | LCGJdFbcoaw | 2016-10-20 | 6e657572616c
(neural) |
152089584328 |
| 25 | 9fzgKjkQgLM | 2016-11-02 | 01100100 01110010 01100101 01100001 01101101
(dream) |
152670761463 |
| 26 | l6DAQFVH5Rc | 2016-11-22 | 7369737465726c6f636174696f6e
(sisterlocation) |
153569134083 |
| 27 | Yq68D8W4X4E | 2016-12-01 | 77617465726973776574
(wateriswet) |
154142341738 |
| 28 | ZifH0oNgHz8 | 2016-12-03 | 736c697070657273
(slippers) |
154142346488 |
| 29 | vk8Rh-rw0B8 | 2016-12-06 | 01110011 01101001 01100111 01101110 01100001 01101100
(signal) |
154443668548 |
| 30 | 9Q4auk2KVus | 2016-12-12 | 626f74746c65
(bottle) |
154443668548 |
| 31 | igxwQBpQlbU | 2017-01-01 | 536973746572204163742054776f
(Sister Act Two) |
155373762173 |
| 32 | YrDt9iiWG70 | 2017-01-01 | 6e756d626572732073746174696f6e
(numbers station) |
155323795428 |
| 33 | cQVt9BVmUAI | 2017-01-16 | Let's Play Penguin Land! (Sega Master System) | 155978410803 |
| 34 | Ire2SOrQu5k | 2017-01-27 | 01110000 01101001 01101100 01101100 01101111 01110111
(pillow) |
156515415113 |
| 35 | fbsddH3GI9o | 2017-02-14 | 776173686564
(washed) |
157260660998 |
| 36 | tt1FfIsm0bo | 2017-02-15 | 6f7574676f696e67
(outgoing) |
157260159648 |
| 37 | 8EhagEoQjKc | 2017-02-17 | Lets Play Spice World! (PS1) | |
| 38 | rH4Fs4KVEkw | 2017-02-20 | Let's Play Super Spice World! (SNES) | 157461032753 |
| 39 | AZcJMbyAq8k | 2017-03-01 | 154075_156070
(🐸) |
157970270518 |
| 40 | uH9FM7Pi6k0 | 2017-03-06 | 657870657269656e6365
(experience) |
158093296893 |
| 41 | tgQYiVnA1y4 | 2017-05-05 | s h o e s | 161334101923 |
| 42 | ZUYufRskPtU | 2017-05-07 | 6368656c736965737461
(chelsiesta) |
161336040753 |
| 43 | rZbQ21LXYsM | 2017-05-29 | 01101101 01100001 01101101 01100001
(mama) |
162222912633 |
| 44 | GxWnqM2tnV8 | 2017-06-08 | r e u n i o n | 162064087983 |
| 45 | lohLIr-4i4k | 2017-06-11 | 53455155454e434553
(SEQUENCES) |
162070241123 |
| 46 | KclFF3Q0K9Q | 2017-06-25 | Creep (Clare Means) Radiohead Cover | 162335068523 |
| 47 | 4waxAgAR9q0 | 2017-06-25 | touch | 162335952608 |
| 48 | wAs21JbpfhQ | 2017-06-28 | 7072657373757265
(pressure) |
162614447413 |
| 49 | WWlHPhItv_0 | 2017-07-10 | cubic | 162920573328 |
| 50 | gaAvx7r7CXc | 2017-07-18 | 636c656172616e6365
(clearance) |
163158045368 |
| 51 | EevBBN85W1c | 2017-07-23 | 736b796c6967687473
(skylights) |
163348519538 |
| 52 | V7Nmb_KrZ30 | 2017-08-19 | Let's Play Penguin Land! Sega Mega CD (Game No Kandume Volume 2) | 164426546593 |
| 53 | 2GQERj7crhA | 2017-08-21 | m a y o r | 164644903963 |
| 54 | SoAeK-k8jBk | 2017-09-02 | guinea | 164989389423 |
| 55 | ftW-tEzj_Jo | 2017-09-18 | s h a t t e r | 166800052533 |
| 56 | vqQ3GchGR8k | 2017-09-19 | C10H14O | 166800052533 |
| 57 | wYR9jZ3w0Vo | 2017-09-22 | 28207720612076206520732029
( w a v e s ) |
165950207668 |
| 58 | j4rE8Qh0s68 | 2017-10-16 | 70726f6a65637420666f7572
(project four) |
166688839713 |
| 59 | bPvx32tQ7lI | 2017-10-28 | 01100010 01101100 01110101 01100101
(blue) |
183176039763 |
| 60 | pBO--36cqUw | 2018-01-02 | Garfield Caught in the Act: Sega Game Gear Gameplay | 171434932443 |
| 61 | hCJ5cmr7NzI | 2018-01-02 | Garfield Caught in the Act PC: Alien Landscape (Garfield The Lost Levels) Gameplay | 171434932443 |
| 62 | 6PPww_B3TCQ | 2018-01-02 | Gaming Mysteries: Garfield The Lost Levels (Sega Genesis Garfield Caught in the Act) | 171434932443 |
| 63 | aq21HMoOX84 | 2018-01-02 | Garfield Caught In the Act (Sega Genesis/Mega Drive) Let's Play Walkthrough | 171434932443 |
| 64 | e3zKEOlza7c | 2018-05-19 | Food Review: Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade | 174508870193 |
| 65 | RWu28kWRVhc | 2018-07-31 | 7220652073206320752065
(r e s c u e) |
176387866393 |
| 66 | EvUVoLU4oGQ | 2018-12-02 | Let's play Animal Crossing! (GameCube) | 182206156953 |
| 67 | IY1P1qXq3nc | 2018-12-21 | Super Spice World X: Spice Girls playable in Super Mario Bros X / SMBX | 183174645898 |
| 68 | XxWOdKpb924 | 2019-02-14 | Spice Girls - Power of F░▒▓ | 183524186433 |
| 69 | BbzhZh1G7Ds | 2019-03-04 | Let's play Heathcliff and the Garbage Ape (for Windows) | 183525568823 |
| 70 | VewU7AZvIjQ | 2019-04-15 | l a s a g n a | 185192109493 |
| 71 | y08DdfwU-FA | 2019-07-18 | Spice Girls Tiger Electronics LCD Handheld Game 1997 (MAME/HBMAME) | 187573179303 |
| 72 | UhVzJ5HGaYs | 2020-01-07 | Binary Land (Nintendo Famicom / NES) Gameplay 1985 | 611965379734044672 |
| 73 | 5jFxpWfu8Dc | 2020-01-15 | Garfield: A Week of Garfield (Nintendo Famicom / NES) Gameplay 1989 | 190297973188 |
| 74 | Qv7DeCtFTLM | 2020-02-21 | Spice Girls Spice Album Advert (Restored) | |
| 75 | 2jQoqKQVpTY | 2020-04-01 | Let's Play Super Mario Bros! (NES/Famicom) | 620215221977530368 |
| 76 | aiIo1boLAdU | 2020-05-06 | Get Fit With Mel B (Wii) Gameplay |