Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 187: Line 187:
! Name
! Name
|-
|-
| 1
| 41
| A
| Gy
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 2
| 42
| E
| H
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 3
| 43
| I
| Ha
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 4
| 44
| O
| He
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 5
| 45
| U
| Hi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 6
| 46
| Y
| Ho
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 7
| 47
| B
| Hu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 8
| 48
| Ba
| Hy
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 9
| 49
| Be
| J
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 11
| 50
| Bo
| Ja
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 12
| 51
| Bu
| Je
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 13
| 52
| By
| Ji
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 14
| 53
| C
| Jo
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 15
| Ju
| Ca
| 54
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 16
| 55
| Ce
| Jy
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 17
| 56
| Ci
| K
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 18
| 57
| Co
| Ka
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 19
| 58
| Cu
| Ke
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 20
| 59
| Cy
| Ki
| asdf
|-
| 60
| Ku
| asdf
| asdf
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:48, 23 March 2018

This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.

1-20

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
10 Bi asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

21-40

# Designation Name
21 D asdf
22 Da asdf
23 De asdf
24 Di asdf
25 Do asdf
26 Du asdf
27 Dy asdf
28 F asdf
29 Fa asdf
30 Fe asdf
31 Fi asdf
32 Fo asdf
33 Fu asdf
34 Fy asdf
35 G asdf
36 Ga asdf
37 Ge asdf
38 Gi asdf
39 Go asdf
40 Gu asdf

41-60

# Designation Name
41 Gy asdf
42 H asdf
43 Ha asdf
44 He asdf
45 Hi asdf
46 Ho asdf
47 Hu asdf
48 Hy asdf
49 J asdf
50 Ja asdf
51 Je asdf
52 Ji asdf
53 Jo asdf
Ju 54 asdf
55 Jy asdf
56 K asdf
57 Ka asdf
58 Ke asdf
59 Ki asdf
60 Ku asdf

61-80

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

81-100

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

101-120

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

121-140

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

141-160

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf