Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →21-40 |
m →41-60 |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| | | Gy | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 | ||
| | | H | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | Ha | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| | | He | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | Hi | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 | ||
| | | Ho | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| | | Hu | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | Hy | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| | | J | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | Ja | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 | ||
| | | Je | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 | ||
| | | Ji | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 | ||
| | | Jo | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ju | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| | | Jy | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 | ||
| | | K | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 | ||
| | | Ka | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 | ||
| | | Ke | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| | | Ki | ||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| Ku | |||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 23 March 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 10 | Bi | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | asdf |
| 22 | Da | asdf |
| 23 | De | asdf |
| 24 | Di | asdf |
| 25 | Do | asdf |
| 26 | Du | asdf |
| 27 | Dy | asdf |
| 28 | F | asdf |
| 29 | Fa | asdf |
| 30 | Fe | asdf |
| 31 | Fi | asdf |
| 32 | Fo | asdf |
| 33 | Fu | asdf |
| 34 | Fy | asdf |
| 35 | G | asdf |
| 36 | Ga | asdf |
| 37 | Ge | asdf |
| 38 | Gi | asdf |
| 39 | Go | asdf |
| 40 | Gu | asdf |
41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 41 | Gy | asdf |
| 42 | H | asdf |
| 43 | Ha | asdf |
| 44 | He | asdf |
| 45 | Hi | asdf |
| 46 | Ho | asdf |
| 47 | Hu | asdf |
| 48 | Hy | asdf |
| 49 | J | asdf |
| 50 | Ja | asdf |
| 51 | Je | asdf |
| 52 | Ji | asdf |
| 53 | Jo | asdf |
| Ju | 54 | asdf |
| 55 | Jy | asdf |
| 56 | K | asdf |
| 57 | Ka | asdf |
| 58 | Ke | asdf |
| 59 | Ki | asdf |
| 60 | Ku | asdf |
61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |