Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m →21-40 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | Fe | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| | | Fi | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| | | Fo | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 | ||
| | | Fu | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 | ||
| | | Fy | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 | ||
| | | G | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 | ||
| | | Ga | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| | | Ge | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 | ||
| | | Gi | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 | ||
| | | Go | ||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| Gu | |||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 23 March 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 10 | Bi | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | asdf |
| 22 | Da | asdf |
| 23 | De | asdf |
| 24 | Di | asdf |
| 25 | Do | asdf |
| 26 | Du | asdf |
| 27 | Dy | asdf |
| 28 | F | asdf |
| 29 | Fa | asdf |
| 30 | Fe | asdf |
| 31 | Fi | asdf |
| 32 | Fo | asdf |
| 33 | Fu | asdf |
| 34 | Fy | asdf |
| 35 | G | asdf |
| 36 | Ga | asdf |
| 37 | Ge | asdf |
| 38 | Gi | asdf |
| 39 | Go | asdf |
| 40 | Gu | asdf |
41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |