Staff Page: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Halke234 (talk | contribs)
m Overhauled the staff page to make it more current; still incomplete, does not contain recent additions to wiki editors.
Halke234 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]''
| [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]''
 
|-
| [[User:Sparkletime|‎Sparkletime]] || ''[[User talk:‎Sparkletime|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/‎Sparkletime|contribs]]''
| [[User:Sparkletime|‎Sparkletime]] || ''[[User talk:‎Sparkletime|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/‎Sparkletime|contribs]]''
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:19, 1 March 2017