Frog Fractions 2/Indiecade2016box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sparkletime (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sparkletime (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| The tape removed from the inner lid of the box | | The tape removed from the inner lid of the box | ||
| [[File:Ff2Boxlidtape.jpg]] | | [[File:Ff2Boxlidtape.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| On No 6, UV writing was discovered. Here is the top of the UV box. | |||
| [[File:Boxtop.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| One width side of the box | |||
| [[File:Boxsidea.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| The opposite width side of the box | |||
| [[File:Boxsideb.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Skull marked with the letter Ю | |||
| [[File:Skullh.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Skull marked with the letter C | |||
| [[File:Boxskullc.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Skull marked with the letter З | |||
| [[File:Boxskulle.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Skull marked with the letter B | |||
| [[File:Boxskullb.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Underside of box picture 1 | |||
| [[File:Boxbottom1.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Underside of box picture 2 | |||
| [[File:Boxbottom5.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Underside of box picture 3 | |||
| [[File:Boxbottom3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Underside of box picture 4 | |||
| [[File:Boxbottom4.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inner lid of box picture 1 | |||
| [[File:Boxinnerlid1.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inner lid of box picture 2 | |||
| [[File:Boxinnerlid2.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inner lid of box picture 3 | |||
| [[File:Boxinnerlid3.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 8 November 2016
List of Investigations > Frog Fractions 2 > Indiecade2016box
This is a page for images of the box obtained from the Indiecade 2016 event

























