User:BlueOrbit: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BlueOrbit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
BlueOrbit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Raw Materials
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Steel-black.png|frameless|100px]]Steel
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Steel-black.png|frameless|100px]]Steel
Line 50: Line 47:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Raw Materials
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Coils-black.png|frameless|100px]]Coils
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Coils-black.png|frameless|100px]]Coils
Line 66: Line 60:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Raw Materials
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Turbine_Pump-black.png|frameless|100px]]Turbine Pump
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Turbine_Pump-black.png|frameless|100px]]Turbine Pump
Line 93: Line 84:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Raw Materials
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Structulite_Plates-black.png|frameless|100px]]Structulite Plates
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Structulite_Plates-black.png|frameless|100px]]Structulite Plates
Line 111: Line 99:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Raw Materials
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Catalyst
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Catalyst
Line 134: Line 119:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Refined Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Refined Materials
! scope="col"| Refined Material 2
! scope="col"| Refined Material 3
! scope="col"| Refined Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]Propellant Tank
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]Propellant Tank
Line 146: Line 128:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Refined Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Refined Materials
! scope="col"| Refined Material 2
! scope="col"| Refined Material 3
! scope="col"| Refined Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Fuel_Pipes-black.png|frameless|100px]]Fuel Pipes
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Fuel_Pipes-black.png|frameless|100px]]Fuel Pipes
Line 159: Line 138:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Refined Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Refined Materials
! scope="col"| Refined Material 2
! scope="col"| Refined Material 3
! scope="col"| Refined Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]Engine
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]Engine
Line 177: Line 153:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Refined Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Refined Materials
! scope="col"| Refined Material 2
! scope="col"| Refined Material 3
! scope="col"| Refined Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]Ship Part
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]Ship Part
Line 209: Line 182:
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Component
! scope="col"| Refined Material 1
! scope="row" colspan="4"| Required Refined Materials
! scope="col"| Refined Material 2
! scope="col"| Refined Material 3
! scope="col"| Refined Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Barrier_Emitter-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Emitter
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Barrier_Emitter-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Emitter
Line 223: Line 193:
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Raw Materials List
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Raw Materials List
! scope="col"| Mission
! scope="row" colspan="5"| Required Components
|-
|-
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-BoosterV2.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
|-
|-
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Bravo-FirstStage.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Bravo - First Stage
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Fuel_Pipes-black.png|frameless|100px]]5 x Fuel Pipes
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Cooling_Unit-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Cooling Unit
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Communication_Module-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Communication Module
|-
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Charlie-SecondStage.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Charlie - Second Stage
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Communication_Module-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Communication Module
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]6 x Engine
|-
|-
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Delta-CommandModule.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Delta - Command Module
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Valkyrie_Guiding_System-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Valkyrie Guiding System
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Astrum_CPU-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Astrum CPU
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Quantum_Synchronizer-black.png|frameless|100px]]3 x Quantum Synchronizer
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Communication_Module-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Communication Module
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]3 x Ship Part
|-
|-
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Alpha-Booster.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Alpha - Boosters
! scope="row"|  [[File:HELIOS-Echo-BarrierEmitter.png|frameless|300px]]Mission Echo - Barrier Emitter
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]8 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Engine-black.png|frameless|100px]]5 x Engine
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Ship_Part-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Ship Part
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Quantum_Synchronizer-black.png|frameless|100px]]4 x Quantum Synchronizer
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Propellant_Tank-black.png|frameless|100px]]2 x Propellant Tank
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Astrum_CPU-black.png|frameless|100px]]3 x Astrum CPU
| scope="row" align="center"| [[File:HELIOS-Component-Barrier_Emitter-black.png|frameless|100px]]5 x Barrier Emitter
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:58, 11 December 2021

Raw Materials List
Common Aluminium Carbon Iron Polymers
Uncommon Zinc Copper Lithium
Rare Titanium Chrome
Epic Gold Gamium


Refined Materials List
Common
Refined Material Required Raw Materials
Steel 5 x Iron 5 x Carbon
Liquid Tank 3 x Carbon 5 x Aluminium 2 x Iron
Carbon Fiber 2 x Polymers 4 x Carbon
Uncommon
Refined Material Required Raw Materials
Coils 3 x Iron 3 x Copper
Zinc Crystal 2 x Carbon 5 x Zinc
Rare
Refined Material Required Raw Materials
Turbine Pump 3 x Aluminium 4 x Titanium
Circuit Board 1 x Polymers 3 x Copper 1 x Chrome
Battery 4 x Polymers 2 x Lithium 2 x Chrome
Vibrasteel 5 x Iron 3 x Titanium 2 x Chrome
Epic
Refined Material Required Raw Materials
Structulite Plates 4 x Aluminium 3 x Zinc 1 x Gold 1 x Gamium
Microchips 4 x Polymers 1 x Gold
Mythic
Refined Material Required Raw Materials
Barrier Catalyst 3 x Titanium 4 x Gamium 5 x Twitchitrium

Components

Components List
Common
Component Required Refined Materials
Propellant Tank 3 x Liquid Tank 4 x Steel
Uncommon
Component Required Refined Materials
Fuel Pipes 2 x Liquid Tank 10 x Steel 2 x Coils
Rare
Component Required Refined Materials
Engine 2 x Carbon Fiber 2 x Coils 3 x Turbine Pump
Quantum Synchronizer 3 x Carbon Fiber 2 x Battery 4 x Circuit Board
Epic
Component Required Refined Materials
Ship Part 6 x Carbon Fiber 10 x Structulite Plates
Valkyrie Guiding System 5 x Battery 4 x Microchips
Astrum CPU 3 x Circuit Board 4 x Battery 3 x Microchips
Cooling Unit 5 x Liquid Tank 4 x Vibrasteel 2 x Microchips
Communication Module 2 x Circuit Board 4 x Battery 3 x Microchips 4 x Structulite Plates
Mythic
Component Required Refined Materials
Barrier Emitter 5 x Zinc Crystal 2 x Turbine Pump 2 x Microchips 4 x Barrier Catalyst
Raw Materials List
Mission Required Components
Mission Alpha - Boosters 8 x Engine 4 x Ship Part 2 x Propellant Tank
Mission Bravo - First Stage 5 x Fuel Pipes 4 x Cooling Unit 2 x Communication Module
Mission Charlie - Second Stage 2 x Propellant Tank 2 x Communication Module 2 x Ship Part 6 x Engine
Mission Delta - Command Module 2 x Valkyrie Guiding System 2 x Astrum CPU 3 x Quantum Synchronizer 4 x Communication Module 3 x Ship Part
Mission Echo - Barrier Emitter 5 x Engine 4 x Quantum Synchronizer 3 x Astrum CPU 5 x Barrier Emitter