User:BlueOrbit: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BlueOrbit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
BlueOrbit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Uncommon
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Uncommon
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Coils-black.png|frameless|100px]]Coils
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Coils-black.png|frameless|100px]]Coils
Line 34: Line 40:
|-
|-
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Rare
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Rare
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Turbine_Pump-black.png|frameless|100px]]Turbine Pump
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Turbine_Pump-black.png|frameless|100px]]Turbine Pump
Line 55: Line 67:
|-
|-
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Epic
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Epic
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Structulite_Plates-black.png|frameless|100px]]Structulite Plates
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Structulite_Plates-black.png|frameless|100px]]Structulite Plates
Line 67: Line 85:
|-
|-
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Mythic
! scope="row" colspan="6"| Mythic
|-
! scope="col"| Refined Material
! scope="col"| Raw Material 1
! scope="col"| Raw Material 2
! scope="col"| Raw Material 3
! scope="col"| Raw Material 4
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Catalyst
! scope="row"| [[File:HELIOS-Refined-Barrier_Catalyst-black.png|frameless|100px]]Barrier Catalyst

Revision as of 21:53, 11 December 2021

Refined Materials List
Common
Refined Material Raw Material 1 Raw Material 2 Raw Material 3 Raw Material 4
Steel 5 x Iron 5 x Carbon
Liquid Tank 3 x Carbon 5 x Aluminium 2 x Iron
Carbon Fiber 2 x Polymers 4 x Carbon
Uncommon
Refined Material Raw Material 1 Raw Material 2 Raw Material 3 Raw Material 4
Coils 3 x Iron 3 x Copper
Zinc Crystal 2 x Carbon 5 x Zinc
Rare
Refined Material Raw Material 1 Raw Material 2 Raw Material 3 Raw Material 4
Turbine Pump 3 x Aluminium 4 x Titanium
Circuit Board 1 x Polymers 3 x Copper 1 x Chrome
Battery 4 x Polymers 2 x Lithium 2 x Chrome
Vibrasteel 5 x Iron 3 x Titanium 2 x Chrome
Epic
Refined Material Raw Material 1 Raw Material 2 Raw Material 3 Raw Material 4
Structulite Plates 4 x Aluminium 3 x Zinc 1 x Gold 1 x Gamium
Microchips 4 x Polymers 1 x Gold
Mythic
Refined Material Raw Material 1 Raw Material 2 Raw Material 3 Raw Material 4
Barrier Catalyst 3 x Titanium 4 x Gamium 5 x Twitchitrium

Components