List of Investigations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Imnotgoats (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000 | | [[Steam Winter 2015]] || ICON || N || [[Valve]] || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eye Sigil ARG]] || ICON || Y || Unknown || 0/0/0000 || 0/0/0000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 17 June 2016
Note: often an ARG is named by the community. Alternative names that exist appear on the specific ARGs main page.
| Name | Wiki Icon | Active | Creator | Discovered | Concluded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steam Winter 2015 | ICON | N | Valve | 0/0/0000 | 0/0/0000 |
| Eye Sigil ARG | ICON | Y | Unknown | 0/0/0000 | 0/0/0000 |