Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
< Entropy
m →81-100 |
m →101-120 |
||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 | ||
| | | Ri | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 | ||
| | | Ro | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 | ||
| | | Ru | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104 | ||
| | | Ry | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | S | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 | ||
| | | Sa | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| | | Se | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108 | ||
| | | Si | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 | ||
| | | So | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | Su | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 | ||
| | | Sy | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| | | T | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113 | ||
| | | Ta | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 | ||
| | | Te | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | | Ti | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 | ||
| | | To | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| | | Tu | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118 | ||
| | | Ty | ||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 | ||
| | | V | ||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| Va | |||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 23 March 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 10 | Bi | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | asdf |
| 22 | Da | asdf |
| 23 | De | asdf |
| 24 | Di | asdf |
| 25 | Do | asdf |
| 26 | Du | asdf |
| 27 | Dy | asdf |
| 28 | F | asdf |
| 29 | Fa | asdf |
| 30 | Fe | asdf |
| 31 | Fi | asdf |
| 32 | Fo | asdf |
| 33 | Fu | asdf |
| 34 | Fy | asdf |
| 35 | G | asdf |
| 36 | Ga | asdf |
| 37 | Ge | asdf |
| 38 | Gi | asdf |
| 39 | Go | asdf |
| 40 | Gu | asdf |
41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 41 | Gy | asdf |
| 42 | H | asdf |
| 43 | Ha | asdf |
| 44 | He | asdf |
| 45 | Hi | asdf |
| 46 | Ho | asdf |
| 47 | Hu | asdf |
| 48 | Hy | asdf |
| 49 | J | asdf |
| 50 | Ja | asdf |
| 51 | Je | asdf |
| 52 | Ji | asdf |
| 53 | Jo | asdf |
| Ju | 54 | asdf |
| 55 | Jy | asdf |
| 56 | K | asdf |
| 57 | Ka | asdf |
| 58 | Ke | asdf |
| 59 | Ki | asdf |
| 60 | Ko | asdf |
61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ku | asdf |
| 62 | Ky | asdf |
| 63 | L | asdf |
| 64 | La | asdf |
| 65 | Le | asdf |
| 66 | Li | asdf |
| 67 | Lo | asdf |
| 68 | Lu | asdf |
| 69 | Ly | asdf |
| 70 | M | asdf |
| 71 | Ma | asdf |
| 72 | Me | asdf |
| 73 | Mi | asdf |
| 74 | Mo | asdf |
| 75 | Mu | asdf |
| 76 | My | asdf |
| 77 | N | asdf |
| 78 | Na | asdf |
| 79 | Ne | asdf |
| 80 | Ni | asdf |
81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 81 | No | asdf |
| 82 | Nu | asdf |
| 83 | Ny | asdf |
| 84 | P | asdf |
| 85 | Pa | asdf |
| 86 | Pe | asdf |
| 87 | Pi | asdf |
| 88 | Po | asdf |
| 89 | Pu | asdf |
| 90 | Py | asdf |
| 91 | Q | asdf |
| 92 | Qa | asdf |
| 93 | Qe | asdf |
| 94 | Qi | asdf |
| 95 | Qo | asdf |
| 96 | Qu | asdf |
| 97 | Qy | asdf |
| 98 | R | asdf |
| 99 | Ra | asdf |
| 100 | Re | asdf |
101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | Ri | asdf |
| 102 | Ro | asdf |
| 103 | Ru | asdf |
| 104 | Ry | asdf |
| 105 | S | asdf |
| 106 | Sa | asdf |
| 107 | Se | asdf |
| 108 | Si | asdf |
| 109 | So | asdf |
| 110 | Su | asdf |
| 111 | Sy | asdf |
| 112 | T | asdf |
| 113 | Ta | asdf |
| 114 | Te | asdf |
| 115 | Ti | asdf |
| 116 | To | asdf |
| 117 | Tu | asdf |
| 118 | Ty | asdf |
| 119 | V | asdf |
| 120 | Va | asdf |
121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |