Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 365: Line 365:
! Name
! Name
|-
|-
| 1
| 81
| A
| No
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 2
| 82
| E
| Nu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 3
| 83
| I
| Ny
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 4
| 84
| O
| P
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 5
| 85
| U
| Pa
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 6
| 86
| Y
| Pe
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 7
| 87
| B
| Pi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 8
| 88
| Ba
| Po
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 9
| 89
| Be
| Pu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 11
| 90
| Bo
| Py
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 12
| 91
| Bu
| Q
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 13
| 92
| By
| Qa
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 14
| 93
| C
| Qe
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 15
| 94
| Ca
| Qi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 16
| 95
| Ce
| Qo
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 17
| 96
| Ci
| Qu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 18
| 97
| Co
| Qy
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 19
| 98
| Cu
| R
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 20
| 99
| Cy
| Ra
| asdf
|-
| 100
| Re
| asdf
| asdf
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:11, 23 March 2018

This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.

1-20

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
10 Bi asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

21-40

# Designation Name
21 D asdf
22 Da asdf
23 De asdf
24 Di asdf
25 Do asdf
26 Du asdf
27 Dy asdf
28 F asdf
29 Fa asdf
30 Fe asdf
31 Fi asdf
32 Fo asdf
33 Fu asdf
34 Fy asdf
35 G asdf
36 Ga asdf
37 Ge asdf
38 Gi asdf
39 Go asdf
40 Gu asdf

41-60

# Designation Name
41 Gy asdf
42 H asdf
43 Ha asdf
44 He asdf
45 Hi asdf
46 Ho asdf
47 Hu asdf
48 Hy asdf
49 J asdf
50 Ja asdf
51 Je asdf
52 Ji asdf
53 Jo asdf
Ju 54 asdf
55 Jy asdf
56 K asdf
57 Ka asdf
58 Ke asdf
59 Ki asdf
60 Ko asdf

61-80

# Designation Name
61 Ku asdf
62 Ky asdf
63 L asdf
64 La asdf
65 Le asdf
66 Li asdf
67 Lo asdf
68 Lu asdf
69 Ly asdf
70 M asdf
71 Ma asdf
72 Me asdf
73 Mi asdf
74 Mo asdf
75 Mu asdf
76 My asdf
77 N asdf
78 Na asdf
79 Ne asdf
80 Ni asdf

81-100

# Designation Name
81 No asdf
82 Nu asdf
83 Ny asdf
84 P asdf
85 Pa asdf
86 Pe asdf
87 Pi asdf
88 Po asdf
89 Pu asdf
90 Py asdf
91 Q asdf
92 Qa asdf
93 Qe asdf
94 Qi asdf
95 Qo asdf
96 Qu asdf
97 Qy asdf
98 R asdf
99 Ra asdf
100 Re asdf

101-120

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

121-140

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

141-160

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf