Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 276: Line 276:
! Name
! Name
|-
|-
| 1
| 61
| A
| Ky
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 2
| 62
| E
| L
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 3
| 63
| I
| La
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 4
| 64
| O
| Le
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 5
| 65
| U
| Li
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 6
| 66
| Y
| Lo
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 7
| 67
| B
| Lu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 8
| 68
| Ba
| Ly
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 9
| 69
| Be
| M
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 11
| 70
| Bo
| Ma
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 12
| 71
| Bu
| Me
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 13
| 72
| By
| Mi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 14
| 73
| C
| Mo
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 15
| 74
| Ca
| Mu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 16
| 75
| Ce
| My
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 17
| 76
| Ci
| N
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 18
| 77
| Co
| Na
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 19
| 78
| Cu
| Ne
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 20
| 79
| Cy
| Ni
| asdf
|-
| 80
| No
| asdf
| asdf
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:04, 23 March 2018

This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.

1-20

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
10 Bi asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

21-40

# Designation Name
21 D asdf
22 Da asdf
23 De asdf
24 Di asdf
25 Do asdf
26 Du asdf
27 Dy asdf
28 F asdf
29 Fa asdf
30 Fe asdf
31 Fi asdf
32 Fo asdf
33 Fu asdf
34 Fy asdf
35 G asdf
36 Ga asdf
37 Ge asdf
38 Gi asdf
39 Go asdf
40 Gu asdf

41-60

# Designation Name
41 Gy asdf
42 H asdf
43 Ha asdf
44 He asdf
45 Hi asdf
46 Ho asdf
47 Hu asdf
48 Hy asdf
49 J asdf
50 Ja asdf
51 Je asdf
52 Ji asdf
53 Jo asdf
Ju 54 asdf
55 Jy asdf
56 K asdf
57 Ka asdf
58 Ke asdf
59 Ki asdf
60 Ku asdf

61-80

# Designation Name
61 Ky asdf
62 L asdf
63 La asdf
64 Le asdf
65 Li asdf
66 Lo asdf
67 Lu asdf
68 Ly asdf
69 M asdf
70 Ma asdf
71 Me asdf
72 Mi asdf
73 Mo asdf
74 Mu asdf
75 My asdf
76 N asdf
77 Na asdf
78 Ne asdf
79 Ni asdf
80 No asdf

81-100

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

101-120

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

121-140

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

141-160

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf