Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 11
| 30
| Bo
| Fe
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 12
| 31
| Bu
| Fi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 13
| 32
| By
| Fo
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 14
| 33
| C
| Fu
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 15
| 34
| Ca
| Fy
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 16
| 35
| Ce
| G
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 17
| 36
| Ci
| Ga
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 18
| 37
| Co
| Ge
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 19
| 38
| Cu
| Gi
| asdf
| asdf
|-
|-
| 20
| 39
| Cy
| Go
| asdf
|-
| 40
| Gu
| asdf
| asdf
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:42, 23 March 2018

This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.

1-20

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
10 Bi asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

21-40

# Designation Name
21 D asdf
22 Da asdf
23 De asdf
24 Di asdf
25 Do asdf
26 Du asdf
27 Dy asdf
28 F asdf
29 Fa asdf
30 Fe asdf
31 Fi asdf
32 Fo asdf
33 Fu asdf
34 Fy asdf
35 G asdf
36 Ga asdf
37 Ge asdf
38 Gi asdf
39 Go asdf
40 Gu asdf

41-60

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

61-80

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

81-100

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

101-120

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

121-140

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf

141-160

# Designation Name
1 A asdf
2 E asdf
3 I asdf
4 O asdf
5 U asdf
6 Y asdf
7 B asdf
8 Ba asdf
9 Be asdf
11 Bo asdf
12 Bu asdf
13 By asdf
14 C asdf
15 Ca asdf
16 Ce asdf
17 Ci asdf
18 Co asdf
19 Cu asdf
20 Cy asdf