Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →1-20 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| Be | | Be | ||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Bi | |||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
=21-40= | =21-40= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| D | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Da | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| De | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Di | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| Do | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Du | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| Dy | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| F | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| Fa | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=41-60= | =41-60= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=61-80= | =61-80= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=81-100= | =81-100= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=101-120= | =101-120= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=121-140= | =121-140= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
=141-160= | =141-160= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| A | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| E | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Entropy]] | [[Category: Entropy]] | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 23 March 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 10 | Bi | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | asdf |
| 22 | Da | asdf |
| 23 | De | asdf |
| 24 | Di | asdf |
| 25 | Do | asdf |
| 26 | Du | asdf |
| 27 | Dy | asdf |
| 28 | F | asdf |
| 29 | Fa | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |
141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |