Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m →1-20 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| E | | E | ||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| I | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| O | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| U | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Y | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| B | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ba | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Be | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Bo | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Bu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| By | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| C | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Ca | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Ce | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Ci | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Co | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Cu | |||
| asdf | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cy | |||
| asdf | | asdf | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 23 March 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | asdf |
| 2 | E | asdf |
| 3 | I | asdf |
| 4 | O | asdf |
| 5 | U | asdf |
| 6 | Y | asdf |
| 7 | B | asdf |
| 8 | Ba | asdf |
| 9 | Be | asdf |
| 11 | Bo | asdf |
| 12 | Bu | asdf |
| 13 | By | asdf |
| 14 | C | asdf |
| 15 | Ca | asdf |
| 16 | Ce | asdf |
| 17 | Ci | asdf |
| 18 | Co | asdf |
| 19 | Cu | asdf |
| 20 | Cy | asdf |