Staff Page: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Uriel (talk | contribs)
added some wiki eds and codex and put some people to the former staff and couldnt put some users because i dont know the Username of them
Uriel (talk | contribs)
m Added cdgoodwill as a new wiki editor
 
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| [[User:Bruteforce123|Bruteforce123]] || ''[[User talk:Bruteforce123|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Bruteforce123|contribs]]''
| [[User:Bruteforce123|Bruteforce123]] || ''[[User talk:Bruteforce123|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Bruteforce123|contribs]]''
|-
| [[User:Cdgoodwill|Cdgoodwill]] || ''[[User talk:Cdgoodwill|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Cdgoodwill|contribs]]''
|-
|-
| [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]''
| [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]''

Latest revision as of 14:08, 6 December 2017