Staff Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added some wiki eds and codex and put some people to the former staff and couldnt put some users because i dont know the Username of them |
m Added cdgoodwill as a new wiki editor |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bruteforce123|Bruteforce123]] || ''[[User talk:Bruteforce123|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Bruteforce123|contribs]]'' | | [[User:Bruteforce123|Bruteforce123]] || ''[[User talk:Bruteforce123|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Bruteforce123|contribs]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Cdgoodwill|Cdgoodwill]] || ''[[User talk:Cdgoodwill|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/Cdgoodwill|contribs]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]'' | | [[User:DukeBG|DukeBG]] || ''[[User talk:DukeBG|talk]] • [[Special:Contributions/DukeBG|contribs]]'' | ||