Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →81-100 |
m added tablet numbers |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the [[Entropy]] video [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N4yw7swO7o4&feature=youtu.be Elements of Symmetry]. | This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the [[Entropy]] video [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N4yw7swO7o4&feature=youtu.be Elements of Symmetry]. | ||
=1-20= | =Tablet 1: 1-20= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| A | | A | ||
| | | Millie Quinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| E | | E | ||
| | | Archie Madisson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| I | | I | ||
| | | Adam Ford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| O | | O | ||
| | | Naomi Cole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| U | | U | ||
| | | Oscar Butcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| | | Jude Warren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| B | | B | ||
| | | Bradley Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Ba | | Ba | ||
| | | Aidan Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| Be | | Be | ||
| | | Reece Whittaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Bi | | Bi | ||
| | | Freddie Simmons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Bo | | Bo | ||
| | | Harley Steele | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Bu | | Bu | ||
| | | George Mitchell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| By | | By | ||
| | | Kayleigh Ashton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| C | | C | ||
| | | Rachel Bartlett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| Ca | | Ca | ||
| | | Adele Olsson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| Ce | | Ce | ||
| | | Mathea Voll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Ci | | Ci | ||
| | | Bertine Hvidsten | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| Co | | Co | ||
| | | David Braben | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Cu | | Cu | ||
| | | Magnus Vik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Cy | | Cy | ||
| | | Anna Haga | ||
|} | |} | ||
=21-40= | =Tablet 2: 21-40= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| D | | D | ||
| | | Elisabeth Johnson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| Da | | Da | ||
| | | Andreas Paulsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| De | | De | ||
| | | Emma Furu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| Di | | Di | ||
| | | Gasper Garnier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Do | | Do | ||
| | | Apolline Dupuy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| Du | | Du | ||
| | | Chappell Bizier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| Dy | | Dy | ||
| | | Phillipa Favreau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| F | | F | ||
| | | Gabrielle Brousse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| Fa | | Fa | ||
| | | Naveen Rikhof | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Fe | | Fe | ||
| | | Ranya Moystred | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| Fi | | Fi | ||
| | | Sherilyn Poyen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| Fo | | Fo | ||
| | | Manuela Cunha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| Fu | | Fu | ||
| | | Lucas Silva | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| Fy | | Fy | ||
| | | Luana Barbosa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| G | | G | ||
| | | Vitor Carvalho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| Ga | | Ga | ||
| | | Miguel Carvalho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| Ge | | Ge | ||
| | | Sophie Almeida | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| Gi | | Gi | ||
| | | Lavinia Almeida | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| Go | | Go | ||
| | | Aiden Ferguson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| Gu | | Gu | ||
| | | Joseph Croz | ||
|} | |} | ||
=41-60= | =Tablet 3: 41-60= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| Gy | | Gy | ||
| | | Xavier Cooch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| H | | H | ||
| | | Amelie Packard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| Ha | | Ha | ||
| | | Cody Packard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| He | | He | ||
| | | Henry Skillen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| Hi | | Hi | ||
| | | Bianca Maxwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| Ho | | Ho | ||
| | | Karen Holt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| Hu | | Hu | ||
| | | Mark Holt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| Hy | | Hy | ||
| | | Nicholas Antonakis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| J | | J | ||
| | | Jordan Keartland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| Ja | | Ja | ||
| | | Natasha Simonov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
| Je | | Je | ||
| | | George Slattery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| Ji | | Ji | ||
| | | Harry Ahern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| Jo | | Jo | ||
| | | Kiara Hyland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ju | | Ju | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| | | Lincoln Hyland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| Jy | | Jy | ||
| | | Yemane Isaias | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| K | | K | ||
| | | Flori Simon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
| Ka | | Ka | ||
| | | Lemit Tewael | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| Ke | | Ke | ||
| | | Amina Atifa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
| Ki | | Ki | ||
| | | Sofia Mehari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| Ko | | Ko | ||
| | | Suili Kall | ||
|} | |} | ||
=61-80= | =Tablet 4: 61-80= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| Ku | | Ku | ||
| | | Emma Inberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
| Ky | | Ky | ||
| | | Veera Schnapp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| L | | L | ||
| | | Tuula Schnapp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| La | | La | ||
| | | Aamu Leminen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 | | 65 | ||
| Le | | Le | ||
| | | Panu Leminen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
| Li | | Li | ||
| | | Ensio Kostov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| Lo | | Lo | ||
| | | Mauno Viren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| Lu | | Lu | ||
| | | Vesa Pentalos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
| Ly | | Ly | ||
| | | Mitas Sarik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| M | | M | ||
| | | Emilia Aunula | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| Ma | | Ma | ||
| | | Kristian Heikkinen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
| Me | | Me | ||
| | | Oskar Keikkinen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 | | 73 | ||
| Mi | | Mi | ||
| | | Carita Johanson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 | | 74 | ||
| Mo | | Mo | ||
| | | Maunu Hiukka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| Mu | | Mu | ||
| | | Leila Almila | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
| My | | My | ||
| | | Jouko Almila | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 | | 77 | ||
| N | | N | ||
| | | Amanda Mantyla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 | | 78 | ||
| Na | | Na | ||
| | | Tuomas Korhola | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 | | 79 | ||
| Ne | | Ne | ||
| | | Eeva Manninen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| Ni | | Ni | ||
| | | Juri Kaparinen | ||
|} | |} | ||
=81-100= | =Tablet 5: 81-100= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Thomas Baker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
| Nu | | Nu | ||
| | | Nicholas Beckingham | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| Ny | | Ny | ||
| | | Jens Nielsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| P | | P | ||
| | | Minik Nielsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
| Pa | | Pa | ||
| | | Eva Johansen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 | | 86 | ||
| Pe | | Pe | ||
| | | Nina Kristiansen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 | | 87 | ||
| Pi | | Pi | ||
| | | Rosie Kleist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 | | 88 | ||
| Po | | Po | ||
| | | Hansine Kristian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 | | 89 | ||
| Pu | | Pu | ||
| | | Lithuel Prieto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| Py | | Py | ||
| | | Kirian Peralta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 | | 91 | ||
| Q | | Q | ||
| | | Emily Mehari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 | | 92 | ||
| Qa | | Qa | ||
| | | Giordano Bruno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 | | 93 | ||
| Qe | | Qe | ||
| | | Graham Farrall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 | | 94 | ||
| Qi | | Qi | ||
| | | Jessie Penny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 | | 95 | ||
| Qo | | Qo | ||
| | | Ethel Betster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| Qu | | Qu | ||
| | | Maisie Fudge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 | | 97 | ||
| Qy | | Qy | ||
| | | Isaac Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
| R | | R | ||
| | | Dominic Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| Ra | | Ra | ||
| | | Nicole Tyler | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| Re | | Re | ||
| | | Judas Sykes | ||
|} | |} | ||
=101-120= | =Tablet 6: 101-120= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 | ||
| | | Ri | ||
| | | Samantha Persson | ||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| Ro | |||
| Eve Herbert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 | ||
| | | Ru | ||
| | | Jade Cox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104 | ||
| | | Ry | ||
| | | Albus Einstein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | S | ||
| | | Montaris Seth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 | ||
| | | Sa | ||
| | | Vega Rigilis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| | | Se | ||
| | | Freya Dyer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108 | ||
| | | Si | ||
| | | Zachary Sinclair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 | ||
| | | So | ||
| | | Sean Murray | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | Su | ||
| | | Harvey Shaw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 | ||
| | | Sy | ||
| | | Alexandra Shaw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| | | T | ||
| | | James Wanderer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113 | ||
| | | Ta | ||
| | | Leonardo Faraday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 | ||
| | | Te | ||
| | | Amy Bukris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | | Ti | ||
| | | Harriet Duncan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 | ||
| | | To | ||
| | | Anubin Bytec | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| | | Tu | ||
| | | Amilae Connor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118 | ||
| | | Ty | ||
| | | Owen Connor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 | ||
| | | V | ||
| | | Bethany Raven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 | ||
| | | Va | ||
| | | Luca Fry | ||
|} | |} | ||
=121-140= | =Tablet 7: 121-140= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 539: | Line 543: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121 | ||
| | | Ve | ||
| | | Joel Burrows | ||
|- | |||
| 122 | |||
| Vi | |||
| Nicolaus Copernicus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 | ||
| | | Vo | ||
| | | Tyler Bird | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124 | ||
| | | Vu | ||
| | | Ian Banks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 | ||
| | | Vy | ||
| | | Horus Ramina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 126 | ||
| | | W | ||
| | | Aaron Cobley | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127 | ||
| | | Wa | ||
| | | Matilda Saris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 128 | ||
| | | We | ||
| | | Jamon Manning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129 | ||
| | | Wi | ||
| | | Louis Kerr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 | ||
| | | Wo | ||
| | | Elon Musk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 131 | ||
| | | Wu | ||
| | | Jay Benson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 132 | ||
| | | Wy | ||
| | | Joshua Tomik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133 | ||
| | | X | ||
| | | Lola Fluffo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134 | ||
| | | Xa | ||
| | | Gizmo Morgan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135 | ||
| | | Xe | ||
| | | Virgil Whitehouse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136 | ||
| | | Xi | ||
| | | Thomas Tesla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 137 | ||
| | | Xo | ||
| | | Eevee Lowe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 138 | ||
| | | Xu | ||
| | | Harlee Pearce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 139 | ||
| | | Xy | ||
| | | Rebecca Sharp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | Z | ||
| | | William Acre | ||
|} | |} | ||
=141-160= | =Tablet 8: 141-160= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 624: | Line 632: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 141 | ||
| | | Za | ||
| | | Finn Browler | ||
|- | |||
| 142 | |||
| Ze | |||
| Geoffrey Coleman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 143 | ||
| | | Zi | ||
| | | Jennifer Reid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144 | ||
| | | Zo | ||
| | | Nikola Edison | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 145 | ||
| | | Zu | ||
| | | Isabella Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 146 | ||
| | | Zy | ||
| | | Mads Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 147 | ||
| | | NGY | ||
| | | Nadia Jakobsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 148 | ||
| | | NGYa | ||
| | | Cameron Holtz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 149 | ||
| | | NGYe | ||
| | | Mimir Clausen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | NGYi | ||
| | | Patricia Walker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 151 | ||
| | | NGYo | ||
| | | Roger Walker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 152 | ||
| | | NGYu | ||
| | | Zarah Myers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 153 | ||
| | | NGYy | ||
| | | Cerys Myers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 154 | ||
| | | NGOY | ||
| | | Ewan Hale | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 155 | ||
| | | NGOYa | ||
| | | Galileo Galeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 156 | ||
| | | NGOYe | ||
| | | Corey Ashmir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 157 | ||
| | | NGOYi | ||
| | | Finley Hammond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 158 | ||
| | | NGOYo | ||
| | | Zak Drago | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 159 | ||
| | | NGOYu | ||
| | | Nick Davis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | NGOYy | ||
| | | Kani Hawkins | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Entropy]] | [[Category: Entropy]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:10, 1 April 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
Tablet 1: 1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | Millie Quinn |
| 2 | E | Archie Madisson |
| 3 | I | Adam Ford |
| 4 | O | Naomi Cole |
| 5 | U | Oscar Butcher |
| 6 | Y | Jude Warren |
| 7 | B | Bradley Wood |
| 8 | Ba | Aidan Brown |
| 9 | Be | Reece Whittaker |
| 10 | Bi | Freddie Simmons |
| 11 | Bo | Harley Steele |
| 12 | Bu | George Mitchell |
| 13 | By | Kayleigh Ashton |
| 14 | C | Rachel Bartlett |
| 15 | Ca | Adele Olsson |
| 16 | Ce | Mathea Voll |
| 17 | Ci | Bertine Hvidsten |
| 18 | Co | David Braben |
| 19 | Cu | Magnus Vik |
| 20 | Cy | Anna Haga |
Tablet 2: 21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | Elisabeth Johnson |
| 22 | Da | Andreas Paulsen |
| 23 | De | Emma Furu |
| 24 | Di | Gasper Garnier |
| 25 | Do | Apolline Dupuy |
| 26 | Du | Chappell Bizier |
| 27 | Dy | Phillipa Favreau |
| 28 | F | Gabrielle Brousse |
| 29 | Fa | Naveen Rikhof |
| 30 | Fe | Ranya Moystred |
| 31 | Fi | Sherilyn Poyen |
| 32 | Fo | Manuela Cunha |
| 33 | Fu | Lucas Silva |
| 34 | Fy | Luana Barbosa |
| 35 | G | Vitor Carvalho |
| 36 | Ga | Miguel Carvalho |
| 37 | Ge | Sophie Almeida |
| 38 | Gi | Lavinia Almeida |
| 39 | Go | Aiden Ferguson |
| 40 | Gu | Joseph Croz |
Tablet 3: 41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 41 | Gy | Xavier Cooch |
| 42 | H | Amelie Packard |
| 43 | Ha | Cody Packard |
| 44 | He | Henry Skillen |
| 45 | Hi | Bianca Maxwell |
| 46 | Ho | Karen Holt |
| 47 | Hu | Mark Holt |
| 48 | Hy | Nicholas Antonakis |
| 49 | J | Jordan Keartland |
| 50 | Ja | Natasha Simonov |
| 51 | Je | George Slattery |
| 52 | Ji | Harry Ahern |
| 53 | Jo | Kiara Hyland |
| Ju | 54 | Lincoln Hyland |
| 55 | Jy | Yemane Isaias |
| 56 | K | Flori Simon |
| 57 | Ka | Lemit Tewael |
| 58 | Ke | Amina Atifa |
| 59 | Ki | Sofia Mehari |
| 60 | Ko | Suili Kall |
Tablet 4: 61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ku | Emma Inberg |
| 62 | Ky | Veera Schnapp |
| 63 | L | Tuula Schnapp |
| 64 | La | Aamu Leminen |
| 65 | Le | Panu Leminen |
| 66 | Li | Ensio Kostov |
| 67 | Lo | Mauno Viren |
| 68 | Lu | Vesa Pentalos |
| 69 | Ly | Mitas Sarik |
| 70 | M | Emilia Aunula |
| 71 | Ma | Kristian Heikkinen |
| 72 | Me | Oskar Keikkinen |
| 73 | Mi | Carita Johanson |
| 74 | Mo | Maunu Hiukka |
| 75 | Mu | Leila Almila |
| 76 | My | Jouko Almila |
| 77 | N | Amanda Mantyla |
| 78 | Na | Tuomas Korhola |
| 79 | Ne | Eeva Manninen |
| 80 | Ni | Juri Kaparinen |
Tablet 5: 81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 81 | No | Thomas Baker |
| 82 | Nu | Nicholas Beckingham |
| 83 | Ny | Jens Nielsen |
| 84 | P | Minik Nielsen |
| 85 | Pa | Eva Johansen |
| 86 | Pe | Nina Kristiansen |
| 87 | Pi | Rosie Kleist |
| 88 | Po | Hansine Kristian |
| 89 | Pu | Lithuel Prieto |
| 90 | Py | Kirian Peralta |
| 91 | Q | Emily Mehari |
| 92 | Qa | Giordano Bruno |
| 93 | Qe | Graham Farrall |
| 94 | Qi | Jessie Penny |
| 95 | Qo | Ethel Betster |
| 96 | Qu | Maisie Fudge |
| 97 | Qy | Isaac Wood |
| 98 | R | Dominic Wood |
| 99 | Ra | Nicole Tyler |
| 100 | Re | Judas Sykes |
Tablet 6: 101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | Ri | Samantha Persson |
| 102 | Ro | Eve Herbert |
| 103 | Ru | Jade Cox |
| 104 | Ry | Albus Einstein |
| 105 | S | Montaris Seth |
| 106 | Sa | Vega Rigilis |
| 107 | Se | Freya Dyer |
| 108 | Si | Zachary Sinclair |
| 109 | So | Sean Murray |
| 110 | Su | Harvey Shaw |
| 111 | Sy | Alexandra Shaw |
| 112 | T | James Wanderer |
| 113 | Ta | Leonardo Faraday |
| 114 | Te | Amy Bukris |
| 115 | Ti | Harriet Duncan |
| 116 | To | Anubin Bytec |
| 117 | Tu | Amilae Connor |
| 118 | Ty | Owen Connor |
| 119 | V | Bethany Raven |
| 120 | Va | Luca Fry |
Tablet 7: 121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 121 | Ve | Joel Burrows |
| 122 | Vi | Nicolaus Copernicus |
| 123 | Vo | Tyler Bird |
| 124 | Vu | Ian Banks |
| 125 | Vy | Horus Ramina |
| 126 | W | Aaron Cobley |
| 127 | Wa | Matilda Saris |
| 128 | We | Jamon Manning |
| 129 | Wi | Louis Kerr |
| 130 | Wo | Elon Musk |
| 131 | Wu | Jay Benson |
| 132 | Wy | Joshua Tomik |
| 133 | X | Lola Fluffo |
| 134 | Xa | Gizmo Morgan |
| 135 | Xe | Virgil Whitehouse |
| 136 | Xi | Thomas Tesla |
| 137 | Xo | Eevee Lowe |
| 138 | Xu | Harlee Pearce |
| 139 | Xy | Rebecca Sharp |
| 140 | Z | William Acre |
Tablet 8: 141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 141 | Za | Finn Browler |
| 142 | Ze | Geoffrey Coleman |
| 143 | Zi | Jennifer Reid |
| 144 | Zo | Nikola Edison |
| 145 | Zu | Isabella Bach |
| 146 | Zy | Mads Bach |
| 147 | NGY | Nadia Jakobsen |
| 148 | NGYa | Cameron Holtz |
| 149 | NGYe | Mimir Clausen |
| 150 | NGYi | Patricia Walker |
| 151 | NGYo | Roger Walker |
| 152 | NGYu | Zarah Myers |
| 153 | NGYy | Cerys Myers |
| 154 | NGOY | Ewan Hale |
| 155 | NGOYa | Galileo Galeon |
| 156 | NGOYe | Corey Ashmir |
| 157 | NGOYi | Finley Hammond |
| 158 | NGOYo | Zak Drago |
| 159 | NGOYu | Nick Davis |
| 160 | NGOYy | Kani Hawkins |