Entropy/Crew of the Sonder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →1-20 |
m added tablet numbers |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the [[Entropy]] video [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N4yw7swO7o4&feature=youtu.be Elements of Symmetry]. | This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the [[Entropy]] video [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N4yw7swO7o4&feature=youtu.be Elements of Symmetry]. | ||
=1-20= | =Tablet 1: 1-20= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| A | | A | ||
| | | Millie Quinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| E | | E | ||
| | | Archie Madisson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| I | | I | ||
| | | Adam Ford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| O | | O | ||
| | | Naomi Cole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| U | | U | ||
| | | Oscar Butcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| | | Jude Warren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| B | | B | ||
| | | Bradley Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Ba | | Ba | ||
| | | Aidan Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| Be | | Be | ||
| | | Reece Whittaker | ||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Bi | |||
| Freddie Simmons | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Bo | | Bo | ||
| | | Harley Steele | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Bu | | Bu | ||
| | | George Mitchell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| By | | By | ||
| | | Kayleigh Ashton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| C | | C | ||
| | | Rachel Bartlett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| Ca | | Ca | ||
| | | Adele Olsson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| Ce | | Ce | ||
| | | Mathea Voll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Ci | | Ci | ||
| | | Bertine Hvidsten | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| Co | | Co | ||
| | | David Braben | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Cu | | Cu | ||
| | | Magnus Vik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Cy | | Cy | ||
| | | Anna Haga | ||
|} | |||
=Tablet 2: 21-40= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| D | |||
| Elisabeth Johnson | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Da | |||
| Andreas Paulsen | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| De | |||
| Emma Furu | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Di | |||
| Gasper Garnier | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| Do | |||
| Apolline Dupuy | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Du | |||
| Chappell Bizier | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| Dy | |||
| Phillipa Favreau | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| F | |||
| Gabrielle Brousse | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| Fa | |||
| Naveen Rikhof | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| Fe | |||
| Ranya Moystred | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| Fi | |||
| Sherilyn Poyen | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| Fo | |||
| Manuela Cunha | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| Fu | |||
| Lucas Silva | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Fy | |||
| Luana Barbosa | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| G | |||
| Vitor Carvalho | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| Ga | |||
| Miguel Carvalho | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| Ge | |||
| Sophie Almeida | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| Gi | |||
| Lavinia Almeida | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| Go | |||
| Aiden Ferguson | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| Gu | |||
| Joseph Croz | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Tablet 3: 41-60= | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| Gy | |||
| Xavier Cooch | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| H | |||
| Amelie Packard | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| Ha | |||
| Cody Packard | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| He | |||
| Henry Skillen | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| Hi | |||
| Bianca Maxwell | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| Ho | |||
| Karen Holt | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| Hu | |||
| Mark Holt | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| Hy | |||
| Nicholas Antonakis | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| J | |||
| Jordan Keartland | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| Ja | |||
| Natasha Simonov | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| Je | |||
| George Slattery | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| Ji | |||
| Harry Ahern | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| Jo | |||
| Kiara Hyland | |||
|- | |||
| Ju | |||
| 54 | |||
| Lincoln Hyland | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| Jy | |||
| Yemane Isaias | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| K | |||
| Flori Simon | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| Ka | |||
| Lemit Tewael | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| Ke | |||
| Amina Atifa | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| Ki | |||
| Sofia Mehari | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| Ko | |||
| Suili Kall | |||
|} | |||
=Tablet 4: 61-80= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| Ku | |||
| Emma Inberg | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| Ky | |||
| Veera Schnapp | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| L | |||
| Tuula Schnapp | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| La | |||
| Aamu Leminen | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| Le | |||
| Panu Leminen | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| Li | |||
| Ensio Kostov | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| Lo | |||
| Mauno Viren | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| Lu | |||
| Vesa Pentalos | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| Ly | |||
| Mitas Sarik | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| M | |||
| Emilia Aunula | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| Ma | |||
| Kristian Heikkinen | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| Me | |||
| Oskar Keikkinen | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| Mi | |||
| Carita Johanson | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| Mo | |||
| Maunu Hiukka | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| Mu | |||
| Leila Almila | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| My | |||
| Jouko Almila | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| N | |||
| Amanda Mantyla | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| Na | |||
| Tuomas Korhola | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| Ne | |||
| Eeva Manninen | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| Ni | |||
| Juri Kaparinen | |||
|} | |||
=Tablet 5: 81-100= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| No | |||
| Thomas Baker | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| Nu | |||
| Nicholas Beckingham | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| Ny | |||
| Jens Nielsen | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| P | |||
| Minik Nielsen | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| Pa | |||
| Eva Johansen | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| Pe | |||
| Nina Kristiansen | |||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| Pi | |||
| Rosie Kleist | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| Po | |||
| Hansine Kristian | |||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| Pu | |||
| Lithuel Prieto | |||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| Py | |||
| Kirian Peralta | |||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| Q | |||
| Emily Mehari | |||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| Qa | |||
| Giordano Bruno | |||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| Qe | |||
| Graham Farrall | |||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| Qi | |||
| Jessie Penny | |||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| Qo | |||
| Ethel Betster | |||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| Qu | |||
| Maisie Fudge | |||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| Qy | |||
| Isaac Wood | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| R | |||
| Dominic Wood | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| Ra | |||
| Nicole Tyler | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| Re | |||
| Judas Sykes | |||
|} | |||
= | =Tablet 6: 101-120= | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 101 | |||
| Ri | |||
| Samantha Persson | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| Ro | |||
| Eve Herbert | |||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| Ru | |||
| Jade Cox | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| Ry | |||
| Albus Einstein | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| S | |||
| Montaris Seth | |||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| Sa | |||
| Vega Rigilis | |||
|- | |||
| 107 | |||
| Se | |||
| Freya Dyer | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
| Si | |||
| Zachary Sinclair | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
| So | |||
| Sean Murray | |||
|- | |||
| 110 | |||
| Su | |||
| Harvey Shaw | |||
|- | |||
| 111 | |||
| Sy | |||
| Alexandra Shaw | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| T | |||
| James Wanderer | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| Ta | |||
| Leonardo Faraday | |||
|- | |||
| 114 | |||
| Te | |||
| Amy Bukris | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| Ti | |||
| Harriet Duncan | |||
|- | |||
| 116 | |||
| To | |||
| Anubin Bytec | |||
|- | |||
| 117 | |||
| Tu | |||
| Amilae Connor | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| Ty | |||
| Owen Connor | |||
|- | |||
| 119 | |||
| V | |||
| Bethany Raven | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| Va | |||
| Luca Fry | |||
|} | |||
= | =Tablet 7: 121-140= | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 121 | |||
| Ve | |||
| Joel Burrows | |||
|- | |||
| 122 | |||
| Vi | |||
| Nicolaus Copernicus | |||
|- | |||
| 123 | |||
| Vo | |||
| Tyler Bird | |||
|- | |||
| 124 | |||
| Vu | |||
| Ian Banks | |||
|- | |||
| 125 | |||
| Vy | |||
| Horus Ramina | |||
|- | |||
| 126 | |||
| W | |||
| Aaron Cobley | |||
|- | |||
| 127 | |||
| Wa | |||
| Matilda Saris | |||
|- | |||
| 128 | |||
| We | |||
| Jamon Manning | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| Wi | |||
| Louis Kerr | |||
|- | |||
| 130 | |||
| Wo | |||
| Elon Musk | |||
|- | |||
| 131 | |||
| Wu | |||
| Jay Benson | |||
|- | |||
| 132 | |||
| Wy | |||
| Joshua Tomik | |||
|- | |||
| 133 | |||
| X | |||
| Lola Fluffo | |||
|- | |||
| 134 | |||
| Xa | |||
| Gizmo Morgan | |||
|- | |||
| 135 | |||
| Xe | |||
| Virgil Whitehouse | |||
|- | |||
| 136 | |||
| Xi | |||
| Thomas Tesla | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| Xo | |||
| Eevee Lowe | |||
|- | |||
| 138 | |||
| Xu | |||
| Harlee Pearce | |||
|- | |||
| 139 | |||
| Xy | |||
| Rebecca Sharp | |||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| Z | |||
| William Acre | |||
|} | |||
= | =Tablet 8: 141-160= | ||
=141-160 | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Designation | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 141 | |||
| Za | |||
| Finn Browler | |||
|- | |||
| 142 | |||
| Ze | |||
| Geoffrey Coleman | |||
|- | |||
| 143 | |||
| Zi | |||
| Jennifer Reid | |||
|- | |||
| 144 | |||
| Zo | |||
| Nikola Edison | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| Zu | |||
| Isabella Bach | |||
|- | |||
| 146 | |||
| Zy | |||
| Mads Bach | |||
|- | |||
| 147 | |||
| NGY | |||
| Nadia Jakobsen | |||
|- | |||
| 148 | |||
| NGYa | |||
| Cameron Holtz | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| NGYe | |||
| Mimir Clausen | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| NGYi | |||
| Patricia Walker | |||
|- | |||
| 151 | |||
| NGYo | |||
| Roger Walker | |||
|- | |||
| 152 | |||
| NGYu | |||
| Zarah Myers | |||
|- | |||
| 153 | |||
| NGYy | |||
| Cerys Myers | |||
|- | |||
| 154 | |||
| NGOY | |||
| Ewan Hale | |||
|- | |||
| 155 | |||
| NGOYa | |||
| Galileo Galeon | |||
|- | |||
| 156 | |||
| NGOYe | |||
| Corey Ashmir | |||
|- | |||
| 157 | |||
| NGOYi | |||
| Finley Hammond | |||
|- | |||
| 158 | |||
| NGOYo | |||
| Zak Drago | |||
|- | |||
| 159 | |||
| NGOYu | |||
| Nick Davis | |||
|- | |||
| 160 | |||
| NGOYy | |||
| Kani Hawkins | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Entropy]] | [[Category: Entropy]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:10, 1 April 2018
This page documents the names of the Sonder's crew, as revealed in the Entropy video Elements of Symmetry.
Tablet 1: 1-20
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | Millie Quinn |
| 2 | E | Archie Madisson |
| 3 | I | Adam Ford |
| 4 | O | Naomi Cole |
| 5 | U | Oscar Butcher |
| 6 | Y | Jude Warren |
| 7 | B | Bradley Wood |
| 8 | Ba | Aidan Brown |
| 9 | Be | Reece Whittaker |
| 10 | Bi | Freddie Simmons |
| 11 | Bo | Harley Steele |
| 12 | Bu | George Mitchell |
| 13 | By | Kayleigh Ashton |
| 14 | C | Rachel Bartlett |
| 15 | Ca | Adele Olsson |
| 16 | Ce | Mathea Voll |
| 17 | Ci | Bertine Hvidsten |
| 18 | Co | David Braben |
| 19 | Cu | Magnus Vik |
| 20 | Cy | Anna Haga |
Tablet 2: 21-40
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | D | Elisabeth Johnson |
| 22 | Da | Andreas Paulsen |
| 23 | De | Emma Furu |
| 24 | Di | Gasper Garnier |
| 25 | Do | Apolline Dupuy |
| 26 | Du | Chappell Bizier |
| 27 | Dy | Phillipa Favreau |
| 28 | F | Gabrielle Brousse |
| 29 | Fa | Naveen Rikhof |
| 30 | Fe | Ranya Moystred |
| 31 | Fi | Sherilyn Poyen |
| 32 | Fo | Manuela Cunha |
| 33 | Fu | Lucas Silva |
| 34 | Fy | Luana Barbosa |
| 35 | G | Vitor Carvalho |
| 36 | Ga | Miguel Carvalho |
| 37 | Ge | Sophie Almeida |
| 38 | Gi | Lavinia Almeida |
| 39 | Go | Aiden Ferguson |
| 40 | Gu | Joseph Croz |
Tablet 3: 41-60
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 41 | Gy | Xavier Cooch |
| 42 | H | Amelie Packard |
| 43 | Ha | Cody Packard |
| 44 | He | Henry Skillen |
| 45 | Hi | Bianca Maxwell |
| 46 | Ho | Karen Holt |
| 47 | Hu | Mark Holt |
| 48 | Hy | Nicholas Antonakis |
| 49 | J | Jordan Keartland |
| 50 | Ja | Natasha Simonov |
| 51 | Je | George Slattery |
| 52 | Ji | Harry Ahern |
| 53 | Jo | Kiara Hyland |
| Ju | 54 | Lincoln Hyland |
| 55 | Jy | Yemane Isaias |
| 56 | K | Flori Simon |
| 57 | Ka | Lemit Tewael |
| 58 | Ke | Amina Atifa |
| 59 | Ki | Sofia Mehari |
| 60 | Ko | Suili Kall |
Tablet 4: 61-80
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 61 | Ku | Emma Inberg |
| 62 | Ky | Veera Schnapp |
| 63 | L | Tuula Schnapp |
| 64 | La | Aamu Leminen |
| 65 | Le | Panu Leminen |
| 66 | Li | Ensio Kostov |
| 67 | Lo | Mauno Viren |
| 68 | Lu | Vesa Pentalos |
| 69 | Ly | Mitas Sarik |
| 70 | M | Emilia Aunula |
| 71 | Ma | Kristian Heikkinen |
| 72 | Me | Oskar Keikkinen |
| 73 | Mi | Carita Johanson |
| 74 | Mo | Maunu Hiukka |
| 75 | Mu | Leila Almila |
| 76 | My | Jouko Almila |
| 77 | N | Amanda Mantyla |
| 78 | Na | Tuomas Korhola |
| 79 | Ne | Eeva Manninen |
| 80 | Ni | Juri Kaparinen |
Tablet 5: 81-100
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 81 | No | Thomas Baker |
| 82 | Nu | Nicholas Beckingham |
| 83 | Ny | Jens Nielsen |
| 84 | P | Minik Nielsen |
| 85 | Pa | Eva Johansen |
| 86 | Pe | Nina Kristiansen |
| 87 | Pi | Rosie Kleist |
| 88 | Po | Hansine Kristian |
| 89 | Pu | Lithuel Prieto |
| 90 | Py | Kirian Peralta |
| 91 | Q | Emily Mehari |
| 92 | Qa | Giordano Bruno |
| 93 | Qe | Graham Farrall |
| 94 | Qi | Jessie Penny |
| 95 | Qo | Ethel Betster |
| 96 | Qu | Maisie Fudge |
| 97 | Qy | Isaac Wood |
| 98 | R | Dominic Wood |
| 99 | Ra | Nicole Tyler |
| 100 | Re | Judas Sykes |
Tablet 6: 101-120
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | Ri | Samantha Persson |
| 102 | Ro | Eve Herbert |
| 103 | Ru | Jade Cox |
| 104 | Ry | Albus Einstein |
| 105 | S | Montaris Seth |
| 106 | Sa | Vega Rigilis |
| 107 | Se | Freya Dyer |
| 108 | Si | Zachary Sinclair |
| 109 | So | Sean Murray |
| 110 | Su | Harvey Shaw |
| 111 | Sy | Alexandra Shaw |
| 112 | T | James Wanderer |
| 113 | Ta | Leonardo Faraday |
| 114 | Te | Amy Bukris |
| 115 | Ti | Harriet Duncan |
| 116 | To | Anubin Bytec |
| 117 | Tu | Amilae Connor |
| 118 | Ty | Owen Connor |
| 119 | V | Bethany Raven |
| 120 | Va | Luca Fry |
Tablet 7: 121-140
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 121 | Ve | Joel Burrows |
| 122 | Vi | Nicolaus Copernicus |
| 123 | Vo | Tyler Bird |
| 124 | Vu | Ian Banks |
| 125 | Vy | Horus Ramina |
| 126 | W | Aaron Cobley |
| 127 | Wa | Matilda Saris |
| 128 | We | Jamon Manning |
| 129 | Wi | Louis Kerr |
| 130 | Wo | Elon Musk |
| 131 | Wu | Jay Benson |
| 132 | Wy | Joshua Tomik |
| 133 | X | Lola Fluffo |
| 134 | Xa | Gizmo Morgan |
| 135 | Xe | Virgil Whitehouse |
| 136 | Xi | Thomas Tesla |
| 137 | Xo | Eevee Lowe |
| 138 | Xu | Harlee Pearce |
| 139 | Xy | Rebecca Sharp |
| 140 | Z | William Acre |
Tablet 8: 141-160
| # | Designation | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 141 | Za | Finn Browler |
| 142 | Ze | Geoffrey Coleman |
| 143 | Zi | Jennifer Reid |
| 144 | Zo | Nikola Edison |
| 145 | Zu | Isabella Bach |
| 146 | Zy | Mads Bach |
| 147 | NGY | Nadia Jakobsen |
| 148 | NGYa | Cameron Holtz |
| 149 | NGYe | Mimir Clausen |
| 150 | NGYi | Patricia Walker |
| 151 | NGYo | Roger Walker |
| 152 | NGYu | Zarah Myers |
| 153 | NGYy | Cerys Myers |
| 154 | NGOY | Ewan Hale |
| 155 | NGOYa | Galileo Galeon |
| 156 | NGOYe | Corey Ashmir |
| 157 | NGOYi | Finley Hammond |
| 158 | NGOYo | Zak Drago |
| 159 | NGOYu | Nick Davis |
| 160 | NGOYy | Kani Hawkins |