User:Epsilon/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Game Detectives Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Epsilon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Epsilon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 16: Line 16:
! Character !! Appearances  
! Character !! Appearances  
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16hotdog.png]] || test
| [[File:sss16hotdog.png]] ||  
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#You had one job!|Card 9]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Don't go chasing fireflies|Card 10]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16popcorn.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16popcorn.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Naptime is the best time|Card 1]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#The swell is righteous today|Card 4]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Sss16kernels.jpg]] || test
| [[File:Sss16kernels.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Naptime is the best time|Card 1]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#The swell is righteous today|Card 4]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#*SPLASH*|Card 5]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Enjoying the little things|Card 6]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#You had one job!|Card 9]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16icecube.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16icecube.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#X marks the spot!|Card 2]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Catch it if you can!|Card 3]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#*SPLASH*|Card 5]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Everything is fine|Card 8]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16popsicle.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16popsicle.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#X marks the spot!|Card 2]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Catch it if you can!|Card 3]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16icedtea.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16icedtea.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Catch it if you can!|Card 3]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#*SPLASH*|Card 5]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16sandwich.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16sandwich.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Enjoying the little things|Card 6]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16icecream.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16icecream.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#X marks the spot!|Card 2]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Go_for_the_gold|Card 7]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16redsc.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16redsc.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Go_for_the_gold|Card 7]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16whitesc.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16whitesc.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Everything is fine|Card 8]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16marshmallow.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16marshmallow.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#You had one job!|Card 9]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Don't go chasing fireflies|Card 10]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16watermellon.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16peas.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Go_for_the_gold|Card 7]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16cat.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16watermellon.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Go_for_the_gold|Card 7]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16mole.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16cat.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Catch it if you can!|Card 3]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16yeti.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16mole.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#*SPLASH*|Card 5]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16butterfly.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16yeti.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Enjoying the little things|Card 6]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16worm.png]] || test
| [[File:sss16butterfly.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Naptime is the best time|Card 1]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#*SPLASH*|Card 5]]
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Enjoying the little things|Card 6]]
 
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16crab.png]] || test
| [[File:sss16worm.png]] ||
* [http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/clusters/sale_summer2016_daily/7805a9cd444a9cc818fa165c/frame_english.png Day 1 banner]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16firefly.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16crab.png]] ||
* [http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/clusters/sale_summer2016_daily/4a5b3d6db89c97f9dce517bd/frame_english.png?t=1466723751 Day 2 banner]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16shark.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16firefly.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Don't go chasing fireflies|Card 10]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16ufo.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16shark.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#The swell is righteous today|Card 4]]
|-
|-
| [[File:sss16tentguy.jpg]] || test
| [[File:sss16ufo.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Don't go chasing fireflies|Card 10]]
|-
| [[File:sss16tentguy.jpg]] ||
* [[Steam_Summer_2016:Trading_Cards#Naptime is the best time|Card 1]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:17, 25 June 2016